› The Wreck
Nombre: The Wreck
Obtentor: BCO
Ubicación: interior, exterior, invernadero
Tipo: mostly sativa
Floración: ~67 días
No disponible feminizadas.

Breeder Choice Organisation - The Wreck

Aka: Trainwreck

For over three years we have inbred, back-crossed and selected the finest of plants within the Trainwreck gene-pool and now Breeders Choice is pleased to announce the launch of this special seed line that delivers a world class quality of high in a plant line acclimatised for the indoor gardener looking for no compromise in the quality of high.

The Wreck delivers a clear, potent and psychedelic high. Its special 'without ceiling' properties make it one of the most potent Sativa's for the indoor grower. Combined with a unique quality of high, The Wreck has wonderful deep flavours of mint, pine, lemons, sour and sharp citrus fruits, which delight the palate and stimulate the senses.

Breeders Choice The Wreck is a stable IBL, easy to grow, super potent bell ringer off a high.

* Mexican/Afghani and Thai
* Derived form a 'elite' clone only
* Gorgeous plants
* Authentic Sativa Heirloom Californian Genetics
* Extremely Potent

Sativa/Indica: Pure Sativa effect, 75% + Sativa growth traits
Indoor/Greenhouse: 8 - 10 Weeks
Outdoor finish: Late October, 35 degrees latitude and South.
Odor level: Medium
Mite resistance: High
Mould Resistance: High
Stretch: 3x and greater
Yield: High / needs training

No hay descripción adecuada español hasta ahora!

Linaje / Genealogía

Cruces e híbridos con "The Wreck"

Some more breadcrumbs:

› The Wreck (Breeder Choice Organisation)

Subir su info acerca de esta variedad aquí: